fiesta — 580 Gravenstein Highway N, Sebastopol, CA 95472
Yes. 580 Gravenstein Highway N has 8 DC fast and 7 Level 2 public chargers on EVOLV Charging, with J1772 and CCS plugs. Open 24/7, $0.65/kWh. Verified Oct 13, 2026.
15 Charging Ports at This Location
Location Facts
- Network
- EVOLV Charging
- Pricing
- $0.65 per kWh
- Hours
- 24 hours daily
- Access
- Public
- Nearest other DC fast
- Lucky — 0.1 mi, up to 50 kW
- Last verified
Nearest Charging Locations
- Lucky 776 Gravenstein Hwy N · EVgo · 2 ports · up to 50 kW · 0.1 mi
- Tesla Supercharger 780 Gravenstein Hwy N · Tesla · 12 ports · up to 50 kW · 0.1 mi
- ChargePoint EV Charging 6821 Laguna Park Way · ChargePoint · 3 ports · up to 4 kW · 0.8 mi
- ChargePoint EV Charging 281 S High St · ChargePoint · 3 ports · up to 4 kW · 0.8 mi
- Car Charger CVS 6877 Sebastopol Ave · ChargePoint · 2 ports · up to 4 kW · 0.9 mi
- Emeritus Vineyards 2500 Gravenstein · Tesla Destination · 2 ports · up to 8 kW · 1.7 mi
- Fairfield Sebas FIS 1101 Gravenstein Hwy S · ChargePoint · 4 ports · up to 4 kW · 1.8 mi
- Freeman Winery 1300 Montgomery Rd · ChargePoint · 2 ports · up to 4 kW · 2.4 mi
- Charge Roseland 950 South Wright Road · ChargePoint · 7 ports · up to 4 kW · 4.0 mi
- Martin Ray Winery 2191 Laguna Rd · Tesla Destination · 2 ports · up to 16 kW · 4.4 mi
More EVOLV Charging Locations Nearby
- BW Petaluma Inc 200 S McDowell Blvd · EVOLV Charging · 8 ports · 15.9 mi
- EVOLV Charging EV Charging 275 Water St · EVOLV Charging · 8 ports · 15.9 mi
- Cache Creek Casino Resort 14455 Ca-16 · EVOLV Charging · 13 ports · up to 4 kW · 43.8 mi
- Double Tree by Hilton Hotel Berkeley Marina 200 Marina Blvd · EVOLV Charging · 16 ports · 46.7 mi
- Marriott Winters 702 Matsumoto Ln · EVOLV Charging · 10 ports · 48.5 mi
- Sunshine Gardens 1170 Mission Rd · EVOLV Charging · 14 ports · up to 50 kW · 55.8 mi
Frequently Asked Questions
How many chargers are at fiesta on 580 Gravenstein Highway N?
fiesta has 15 charging ports: 8 DC fast, 7 Level 2, on the EVOLV Charging network.
Which plugs does fiesta in Sebastopol have?
J1772, CCS.
Is there DC fast charging at 580 Gravenstein Highway N, Sebastopol, CA 95472?
Yes: 8 DC fast ports.
How much does charging cost at fiesta, Sebastopol?
$0.65 per kWh (as listed Oct 13, 2026).
When is fiesta in Sebastopol open?
24 hours daily.
Can anyone charge at fiesta in Sebastopol?
Yes, the chargers are listed as open to the public.